Pick a length and your devices
Choose 1, 3, 6 or 12 months for 1, 2 or 4 devices, then tap "Purchase Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Choose 1, 3, 6 or 12 months for 1, 2 or 4 devices, paid once for the term. Every plan includes 35,000+ live channels and sports, 80,000+ movies and series, TV guide (EPG) and 4K quality, with a 3-day full refund guarantee.
AlwaysTivi, also known as AlwaysTivi IPTV, sells 4 plan lengths for 1, 2 or 4 devices, priced in US dollars and paid once. Pick the length that suits you and the number of devices you watch on.
1 Device
$15/ 1 month
Billed once for 1 month
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
2 Devices
$25.55/ 1 month
Billed once for 1 month
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
4 Devices
$49.99/ 1 month
Billed once for 1 month
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
1 Device
$29.99/ 3 months
$10 per month · save 33% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
2 Devices
$45.50/ 3 months
$15.17 per month · save 41% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
4 Devices
$79.99/ 3 months
$26.66 per month · save 47% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
1 Device
$35.50/ 6 months
$5.92 per month · save 61% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
2 Devices
$59.99/ 6 months
$10 per month · save 61% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
4 Devices
$122.99/ 6 months
$20.50 per month · save 59% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
1 Device
$59.99/ 12 months
$5 per month · save 67% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
2 Devices
$105.50/ 12 months
$8.79 per month · save 66% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
4 Devices
$199.99/ 12 months
$16.67 per month · save 67% vs monthly
Order on WhatsApp · login sent by email
One payment for the whole termLogin sent by email after payment3-day full refund on all packages
All 12 plans, by length and number of devices. The content is the same on every plan; the per-month price and the saving against the 1-month plan for the same number of devices are computed from the total.
| Length | 1 Device | 2 Devices | 4 Devices |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Month | $15$15 per month | $25.55$25.55 per month | $49.99$49.99 per month |
| 3 Months | $29.99$10 per month33% less per month | $45.50$15.17 per month41% less per month | $79.99$26.66 per month47% less per month |
| 6 Months | $35.50$5.92 per month61% less per month | $59.99$10 per month61% less per month | $122.99$20.50 per month59% less per month |
| 12 Months | $59.99$5 per month67% less per month | $105.50$8.79 per month66% less per month | $199.99$16.67 per month67% less per month |
No paid add-ons: the channels, the on-demand library, the TV guide, every quality and support come with every plan, whatever the length.
Ask for a free trial on WhatsApp: check the channels, the picture and your app on your own screen before you choose a plan. The team tells you what the trial includes. Or start small: 1 month on 1 device is $15.
Pick a plan, send the order on WhatsApp, pay, and get your login by email.
Choose 1, 3, 6 or 12 months for 1, 2 or 4 devices, then tap "Purchase Now" under the plan: WhatsApp opens with your order already written.
Send the message: the team confirms your plan on WhatsApp and tells you how to pay. Questions before paying are welcome.
Once payment is through, your login and password arrive by email. The team helps you set up your device; it takes less than 5 minutes.
Every paid plan comes with a 3-day full refund guarantee; free trials aren't refundable. To ask for a refund, or to renew when your term ends, message the team on WhatsApp with the email you used to order.
The right IPTV subscription is the one that runs well on your device and your connection. Don't compare prices alone: check these points too.
Ready to set up? Follow our IPTV setup guide device by device.
For 1 device: $15 for 1 month, $29.99 for 3 months, $35.50 for 6 months and $59.99 for 12 months. For 2 devices: $25.55 for 1 month, $45.50 for 3 months, $59.99 for 6 months and $105.50 for 12 months. For 4 devices: $49.99 for 1 month, $79.99 for 3 months, $122.99 for 6 months and $199.99 for 12 months. Prices are in US dollars and cover the whole term.
Only the length and the number of devices. Every plan includes the same 35,000+ live channels and sports, 80,000+ movies and series, TV guide (EPG), 4K Ultra HD quality and WhatsApp support 24/7. Longer plans cost less per month: 12 months on 1 device is $59.99, about $5 a month.
No. Each AlwaysTivi plan is paid once for its whole term (1, 3, 6 or 12 months); the per-month figures on this page are only there to compare plans.
Plans cover 1, 2 or 4 devices: choose the plan for the number of devices you want to watch on. The price for 12 months is $59.99 for 1 device, $105.50 for 2 devices and $199.99 for 4 devices.
Send your order on WhatsApp (the "Purchase Now" buttons write it for you): the team confirms your plan and tells you how to pay.
How ordering worksOnce payment is through, your login and password are sent by email. Give an email address you check, and look in your spam folder if nothing arrives. The team then helps you set up your device: it takes less than 5 minutes.
IPTV setup guideYes. Ask for a free trial on WhatsApp with your device and the app you use; the team tells you what the trial includes and sends it.
Request a free trialYes: AlwaysTivi offers a 3-day full refund guarantee on all packages. Free trials aren't refundable. Ask on WhatsApp with the email you used to order.
Refund policyMessage the team on WhatsApp with the email you used for your order and the plan you want next; renewing works like a new order.
My subscription